Date Opponents F/L/S/C Venue F A Scorers W D L
15/09/19  Barkway League  Bush Hill Park 1 2  Barry     1
22/09/19  Ware Strollers  Shd 1  Bush Hill Park 4 1  Penn (2), David, Paul 1    
29/09/19  Harbets League  Northbrooks, Harlow 2 0  Mariusz, Paul 1    
06/10/19                  
13/10/19  Ambers OB League  Bush Hill Park 6 2  Paul (2), Simon (2), Barry (2) 1    
20/10/19  Athletic OB  Shd 1  Ridlings, Stevenage P P        
27/10/19  Therfield League  Therfield 3 1  David (2), Barry + 2 Assists Simon 1    
03/11/19                  
10/11/19  Goldings League  Bush Hill Park 4 4  Barry (2), Simon, David   1  
17/11/19  Therfield  Shd 1  Therfield 2 1  Barry, Robert 1    
24/11/19  Athletic OB League  Ridlings, Stevenage 3 0  Bart, Alan, OG 1    
01/12/19  Harbets  Shd 1  Bush Hill Park            
08/12/19  Semi-Finals Shield              
15/12/19 Final Shield              
22/12/19                  
05/01/20  Athletic OB League  Bush Hill Park            
12/01/20  Goldings League  Goldings            
19/01/20  Ware Strollers  Cup 3  Presdales, Ware            
26/01/20  Therfield League  Bush Hill Park            
02/02/20                  
09/02/20  Ambers OB League  Cheshunt FC            
16/02/20  Allenburys Cup  3  Bush Hill Park            
23/02/20  Harbets League  Bush Hill Park            
01/03/20  Barkway  Cup 3  Bush Hill Park            
08/03/20  Barkway League  Barkway            
15/03/20                  
22/03/20  Ware Strollers Cup 3  Bush Hill Park            
29/03/20                  
05/04/20  Barkway Cup 3  Barkway            
12/04/20  EASTER                
19/04/20  Semi-Finals Cup              
26/04/20  Tour Weekend                
03/05/20                  
10/05/20 Final Cup              
        25 11   6 1 1
Scorers  Upto 24/11/19   Barry 7
      Paul 4
      David 4
      Simon 3
      Penn 2
      Mariusz 1
      Bart 1
      Robert 1
      OG 1
      Alan 1
      Kev  
      John D  
      Vijay  
      Neil  
      Mick  
      Aaron  
         
      Total 25